Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

I-80 Speedway9/12/2020Nebraska 360 Sprints
Full Results
Malvern Bank

Points

Nebraska 360s Schedule - 2020

Nebraska 360 Sprints

As of 9/12/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE136765-
228Rich CervenyOmaha, NE3467095
353Jack DoverSpringfield, NE1255640125
414Joey DanleyLincoln, NE134577188
577John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE123524241
636Jason MartinLincoln, NE1224474291
74JLee GroszWatertown, SD1333470295
817HRyan BickettRamona, SD34449316
920Brant O'BanionParker, SD1123410355
106Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD123358407
1123SStuart SnyderWaverly, NE12352413
1235LCody LedgerOmaha, NE14327438
1345Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE111315450
1415HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX1222292473
1533Alan ZoutteKnoxville, IA12289476
1611xGregg BakkerSioux Falls, SD222284481
1710JJustin JacobsmaHull, IA2281484
1818Ryan RobertsAurora, NE222277488
1914RJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA112273492
2093Derrik LuskJackson, MN222260505
21Trent RothColumbus, NE2253512
226Carson McCarlAltoona, IA122251514
2384Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA122249516
245jJamie BallKnoxville, IA122243522
251Nick HaygoodDenver, CO22232533
2622Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD123226539
27101Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD12226539
2840Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD112225540
294Jeff PendergastNorfolk, NE1212553
3052Blake HahnSapulpa, OK12210555
3188Kyle OffillTracy, CA12209556
3217WHarli WhiteLindsay, OK2204561
33Nick LingenfelterPlainview, NE1204561
34Lincoln DrewisTripoli, IA1196569
3509Matt JuhlTea, SD2194571
3636Rick HansenOmaha, NE1192573
3795Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK111190575
38Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC11184581
392Casey FriedrichsenArthur, IA11178587
401KKelby WattAdel, IA1173592
4115Christian BowmanAltoona, IA1171594
4224Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO1171594
4324DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL1169596
4403Shayle BadeLincoln, NE2163602
4588Travis ReberRapid City, SD1155610
4677XAlex HillSix Nations, ON1152613
4722Ryan LeavittKnoxville, IA1151614
4824BJustin HendersonTea, SD2222150615
4944Chris MartinAnkeny, IA111142623
50Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK111142623
5124BHAustin McCarlAltoona, IA111135630
5221Brian BrownGrain Valley, MO111130635
5324NNathan MillsBondurant, IA130635
5476Brad ComegysBondurant, IA130635
5511BBen WoodsNewton, IA130635
561AJohn AndersonDes Moines, IA130635
5763Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW11122643
58Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON11119646
5942Mike KayWayne, NE115650
6024Terry McCarlAltoona, IA11113652
612MMatt MoroPolk City, IA11110655
6211Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND1104661
6385Josh HigdayDes Moines, IA1104661
6457Chris SchmelzleColville, WA1100665
6583Rob KubliMilo, IA198667
6614mJordon MallettGreenbrier, AR198667
67Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD196669
68Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA196669
693PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA194671
703Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO194671
71Chase RandallWaco, TX194671
729Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND192673
737 TAZTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA190675
745HMichael FaccintoHanford, CA190675
7570Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA189676
7681AChris MorganTopeka, KS188677
77Devon BordenRaymond, WA185680
7815CCarter ChevalierAndover, MN1165700
7929Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA165700
8003Jamey OgstonDuluth, MN165700
812KKevin IngleHuron, SD65700
8257BBoyd Peterson (R)Ithaca, NE65700
8332Brandon HalversonJackson, MN65700
843Scott BrotyLonsdale, MN65700
8540Luke CochranSpringfield, NE65700
868LTom LenzMarion, IA65700
8724NNate MillsBondurant, IA65700
889MRicky MontgomeryKnoxville, IA65700
89B29Bobby MincerBurlington, IA65700
9037HMatthew HowardLawrence, KS65700
9153BJoe BeaverKnoxville, IA65700
9291AReed AllexSt. Cloud, MN65700
9345David LuckieLubbock, TX65700
945MCollin MoyleKnoxville, IA65700
9581EEric BridgerWinterset, IA65700
96Jesse LoveRedwood City, CA65700
97Austin MillerLacona, IA65700
98Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA65700
9912Tyler DruekeEagle, NE65700
10022XRiley GoodnoKnoxville, IA50715
10190Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK50715
102Jason TostensonGlencoe, MN1110765
103Trevor SerbusOlivia, MN0765
Forgot Password?