Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

I-80 Speedway9/12/2020Nebraska 360 Sprints
Full Results
Malvern Bank

Points

Carpetland Nebraska 360 Sprint Series - 2015

Nebraska 360 Sprints

As of 10/3/2015
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Jack DoverSpringfield, NE91313152084-
2Billy AlleyBennett, NE91316200876
335LCody LedgerOmaha, NE1612161897187
412Tyler DruekeEagle, NE413151847237
582Jordan BostonCrete, NE48161802282
677John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE7141615469
74XJason DanleyLincoln, NE49121476608
813VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE57111282802
92Don Droud JrLincoln, NE166101237847
1036Jason MartinLincoln, NE25101222862
1123SStuart SnyderWaverly, NE27101152932
1214jJosh RigginsLincoln, NE291115969
131BJake BubakArvada, CO2789601124
1418Ryan RobertsAurora, NE13589471137
1599Tony RostUtica, NE57621322
1648Taylor ForbesHarrisburg, SD167341350
17Jeff CarlsonWayne, NE67301354
184Jon AganKnoxville, IA2456261458
1936Rick HansenOmaha, NE45911493
2045xCJ JohnsonQuinter, KS3345831501
215HDakota HendricksonOmaha, NE234631621
2214Joey DanleyLincoln, NE44611623
231BXToby ChapmanPanama, NE134271657
2476Jay RussellElwood, KS1133821702
254JLee GroszWatertown, SD2333771707
2610cJeremy CampbellWichita, KS333481736
2748xJake MartensFairview, OK233351749
2817Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1233311753
2981xJon FreemanSalina, KS133311753
305jJamie BallKnoxville, IA1133191765
3191Jeff StasaKingman, KS33181766
3224BHChad HumstonGiltner, NE133121772
3314RJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA133061778
3424BHTrevor GrossenbacherPanama, NE133061778
356Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD33041780
3621Brian BrownHigginsville, MO22223001784
3717HRyan BickettRamona, SD222971787
3868+1Blain PetersenEssex, IA12891795
391MDanny LasoskiDover, MO2222841800
4017bJason BeckerSeward, NE22631821
4118mIan MadsenSt Marys, NSW1222491835
4282ZDusty ZomerBrandon, SD1122431841
4344Chris MartinAnkeny, IA222351849
4420GJake GreiderDerby, KS12321852
456GBryan GosselWindsor, CO12281856
4640Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1122261858
479Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND122111873
488J.D. JohnsonMaize, KS1112001884
4953BJoe BeaverKnoxville, IA22001884
5011wWyatt BurksTopeka, KS21981886
5144kDavid KubartNorth Platte, NE21961888
5272Raymond SeemannJetmore, KS21881896
5375D.J. BrinkRapid City, SD111781906
542DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD11691915
5503Shayle BadeLincoln, NE11691915
56John WebsterNorth Platte, NE11691915
5718TTerry Richards JrDenton, NE11671917
5856Davey HeskinSt. Michael, MN11611923
594UDwight CarterLincoln, NE11591925
6028Jonathan CornellSedalia, MO11111501934
6177xWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK11111501934
6215Joe RiedelRamona, SD1301954
63Kade TaylorKilgore, TX1301954
64612jJeff SchreursGarretson, SD1301954
6521Ryan KitchenLincoln, NE1301954
66429Robby WolfgangSioux Falls, SD111221962
679MRicky MontgomeryKnoxville, IA111191965
6811xGregg BakkerSioux Falls, SD11081976
6928Thomas Belsky11021982
7020bNate BerryMcCook, NE11001984
7120Brant O'BanionParker, SD11001984
7292jJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO1981986
73Austin DruekeEagle, NE1981986
7423SAdam GullionLincoln, NE1981986
759er7John OtteRavinia, SD1981986
76612Isaac SchreursSioux Falls, SD1961988
7721KThomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB1941990
7824Rich MartinCheyeene, WY1941990
7999SMatthew StelzerOmaha, NE1921992
80Josh FairbankWichita, KS1901994
8129Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA1901994
82Danny ThomanLexington, MO901994
8313JMJordan MartensHarrisburg, SD1891995
8421KLou Kennedy Jr.Winnipeg, MB652019
8593xRyan KingBennet, NE652019
8633Terry CadwalladerLincoln, NE652019
871Dale FurbySioux Falls, SD652019
883LTim KaedingSan Jose, CA652019
8911JJordan NordstromSioux Falls, SD652019
90CJ Johnson102084
Forgot Password?