Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

I-80 Speedway9/12/2020Nebraska 360 Sprints
Full Results
Hoosier Tires Great Plains 728x90

Points

Nebraska 360 Sprints - 2018

Nebraska 360 Sprints

As of 9/8/2018
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Jack DoverSpringfield, NE71517192532-
236Jason MartinLincoln, NE11016192322210
335LCody LedgerOmaha, NE712192193339
403Shayle Bade (R)Lincoln, NE36131729803
577John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE7131665867
614RJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA1391214181114
713VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE391213861146
818Ryan RobertsAurora, NE481213841148
94JLee GroszWatertown, SD6111113711161
1011xGregg BakkerSioux Falls, SD371112981234
116Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD1681012341298
1217HRyan BickettRamona, SD126911511381
1320Brant O'BanionParker, SD24810761456
142opDylan OpdahlMadison, SD58681664
152Don Droud JrLincoln, NE4678591673
1621KThomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB15668091723
1719Tadd HollimanMurray, NE377521780
1824BHFrank GalushaLincoln, NE177111821
1975XTommy BarberBrandon, SD66871845
2025Dylan PetersonHartford, SD166771855
21101Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD136761856
2248Taylor ForbesHarrisburg, SD36351897
2335Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN246281904
2442XKevin FlowersHartford, SD36021930
2524BJustin HendersonTea, SD12455931939
2633MMason DanielSpringville, CA1355721960
2729Lyle Howey IIIHartford, SD25312001
2810JJustin JacobsmaHull, IA134812051
2912gLee Goos JrHartford, SD144802052
3093Derrik LuskJackson, MN1344762056
3186Donovan PetersonBrookings, SD34302102
326Carson McCarlAltoona, IA134242108
333PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA344222110
3423SStuart SnyderWaverly, NE144192113
354XEric SchulzSioux Falls, SD34192113
3668+1Blain PetersenEssex, IA43942138
375jJamie BallKnoxville, IA12333922140
3844Chris MartinAnkeny, IA12333912141
392HBill BolesLake Park, IA13662166
4033BJames BrotyLonsdale, MN133632169
41Chris GrafGlencoe, MN123522180
4276Brad ComegysBondurant, IA133102222
4324NNathan MillsBondurant, IA33062226
448BBobby BeckerDenton, NE33022230
451BJake BubakArvada, CO12222922240
46Brandon GeldnerMadison Lake, MN12872245
472DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD122822250
48Trevor SerbusOlivia, MN22692263
4941AAndee BeierleFort Myers, FL22632269
5042Mike KayWayne, NE22592273
511BRyan BowersNowthen, MN22592273
522KKevin IngleHuron, SD22532279
534Cody HansenNunda, SD22422290
54Jordan MartensHarrisburg, SD12342298
5582Jordan BostonCrete, NE1122312301
5632Brandon HalversonJackson, MN12262306
574XJason DanleyLincoln, NE222232309
5809Matt JuhlTea, SD122222310
59Y4Dalton DomagalaLuverne, MN12202312
6012Tyler DruekeEagle, NE122142318
6114Joey DanleyLincoln, NE22122320
62Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD22042328
639Ryan GilesGrimes, IA12222002332
6440Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD12222002332
652MMatt MoroPolk City, IA1222002332
663Nate VanHaaftenOtley, IA1122002332
6770Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA122002332
686Mitchell AlexanderKnoxville, IA22002332
6953BJoe BeaverKnoxville, IA22002332
7055McKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA22002332
7115Christian BowmanAltoona, IA22002332
728LTom LenzMarion, IA12002332
7336Rick HansenOmaha, NE21982334
74Mark ToewsSpirit Lake, IA1952337
751Travis RilatForney, TX1121882344
7633Trevor SmithSanborn, IA11712361
7763Gregg SchuetzNorfolk, NE11672365
7899Skylar GeeLeduc, AB1111652367
7912Allan WoodsBrisbane, QLD11652367
804Jeff PendergastNorfolk, NE11612371
81Scott WintersButterfield, MN11552377
820Renn WeberHartford, SD11522380
83Dominic ScelziFresno, CA11111502382
8463Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW1111352397
85Matt WasmundJackson, MN1302402
86Brandon AllenSt. Peter, MN1302402
871Dean BrownSpringfield, MN1302402
8850Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI1302402
89Paul NienhiserChapin, IL111192413
909Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND111132419
911MMark BurchLincoln, NE111132419
921BXToby ChapmanPanama, NE11082424
935MTroy ManteufelSt. Peter, MN11082424
9476Jay RussellElwood, KS11042428
95Jade HastingsGrand Forks, ND11022430
9622Ryan LeavittKnoxville, IA11022430
9715HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX1111002432
9840CCody WehrleBurlington, IA11002432
994Jon AganKnoxville, IA11002432
10088Scottie McDonaldPorter, TX11002432
101Dave GlennonCasselton, ND11002432
102Clint BensonPapillion, NE11002432
10312xTroy SchreursBaltic, SD11002432
1041Doug LovegroveWaverly, NE11002432
10557Billy ButlerSacramento, CA1002432
1061AJohn AndersonDes Moines, IA1002432
10777XAlex HillSix Nations, ON1002432
10881Tanner GebhardtBurlington, IA1002432
109Dylan PetersonHartford, SD1962436
11040Luke CochranSpringfield, NE1962436
111Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI1942438
11222Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD1942438
113ZZZJamie ZZZOgstonDuluth, WI1922440
11462Tim FrickeHastings, NE1922440
115Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND652467
11688Travis ReberRapid City, SD652467
11715CCarter ChevalierAndover, MN652467
11821Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC652467
1198RGary ReberGregory, SD652467
120Jason TostensonGlencoe, MN652467
121Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK652467
122A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA652467
12391AReed AllexSt. Cloud, MN652467
Forgot Password?