Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

I-80 Speedway9/12/2020Nebraska 360 Sprints
Full Results
Hoosier

Points

Nebraska 360 sprints - 2019

Nebraska 360 Sprints

As of 9/8/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Jason MartinLincoln, NE1911121662-
253Jack DoverSpringfield, NE38913163329
377John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE25111351311
435LCody LedgerOmaha, NE126111334328
513VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE47121317345
603Shayle BadeLincoln, NE13101202460
718Ryan RobertsAurora, NE115101114548
828Rich CervenyOmaha, NE181105557
914RJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA238901761
1012Tyler DruekeEagle, NE1246860802
1117HRyan BickettRamona, SD146735927
1209Matt JuhlTea, SD2555690972
132opDylan OpdahlMadison, SD4674988
144JLee GroszWatertown, SD1146673989
152DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD2356421020
1623SStuart SnyderWaverly, NE2446191043
1776Jay RussellElwood, KS11456041058
1875XTommy BarberBrandon, SD1355811081
191BJake BubakArvada, CO455751087
202Don Droud JrLincoln, NE3345201142
2144Chris MartinAnkeny, IA3445071155
226Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD11244751187
2320Brant O'BanionParker, SD344371225
2424Terry McCarlAltoona, IA2333961266
2540Luke CochranSpringfield, NE43961266
2674Brodie TullochUpper Caboolture, QLD1233411321
2740Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1233341328
2810JJustin JacobsmaHull, IA233331329
2993xRyan KingBennet, NE13011361
3014Joey DanleyLincoln, NE1122991363
314XJason DanleyLincoln, NE32981364
3224BJustin HendersonTea, SD2222841378
33101Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD122821380
3456XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY22731389
3511xGregg BakkerSioux Falls, SD1222351427
367 TAZTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA1122351427
3724BHFrank GalushaLincoln, NE12321430
3821Brian BrownHigginsville, MO122191443
399Wade NygaardGrand Forks, ND122161446
4011Brendan MullenGrand Forks, ND122141448
41Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD22061456
4236Rick HansenOmaha, NE21921470
4376Brad ComegysBondurant, IA111841478
4429Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA111811481
4533Alan ZoutteKnoxville, IA111751487
4623SAdam GullionLincoln, NE111751487
47Jade HastingsGrand Forks, ND11751487
487Shane SundquistBERTRAND, NE11691493
4919Tadd HollimanMurray, NE11611501
50Zach BlurtonQuinter, KS11591503
5142XKevin FlowersHartford, SD11591503
529Ryan GilesGrimes, IA11111501512
5321KThomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB1111421520
5424NNathan MillsBondurant, IA1111351527
556Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1111301532
5635zzzTrevor zzzGrossenbacherBennet, NE1111251537
575jJamie BallKnoxville, IA111221540
5818TTerry Richards JrDenton, NE111191543
5970Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA111161546
6033MMason DanielSpringville, CA111131549
611Travis RilatForney, TX111101552
624Jon AganKnoxville, IA11081554
63Rick PendergastNorfolk, NE11081554
6445Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE11081554
6544Trey StarksPuyallup, WA11061556
6683Rob KubliMilo, IA11021560
6788Travis ReberRapid City, SD1981564
68C.J. JohnsonHarrisburg, SD1981564
692MMatt MoroPolk City, IA1961566
7033Trevor SmithSanborn, IA1961566
7153BJoe BeaverKnoxville, IA1941568
7292jJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO1941568
731KKelby WattAdel, IA1921570
7447Lincoln DrewisTripoli, IA1921570
7577xWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK1901572
761BRyan BowersNowthen, MN1901572
773Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO1891573
7815Christian BowmanAltoona, IA1881574
7922Ryan LeavittKnoxville, IA1871575
808LTom LenzMarion, IA1861576
8142Mike KayWayne, NE651597
822KKevin IngleHuron, SD651597
8337Sye AndersonBrainerd, MN651597
8422Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD651597
8591AReed AllexSt. Cloud, MN651597
8611BBen WoodsNewton, IA651597
8763Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW651597
8803Jamey OgstonDuluth, MN651597
8933TJayce JenkinsColfax, IA651597
9011Colton FisherMediapolis, IA651597
9133BJames BrotyLonsdale, MN651597
9219Rob WeuveOakland Acres, IA651597
9364CCasey GruebelLucong, IA651597
9485Josh HigdayDes Moines, IA651597
951AJohn AndersonDes Moines, IA651597
9655McKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA651597
9737HNicholas HowardLawrence, KS651597
9824NNate MillsBondurant, IA651597
9950Chase ViebrockNew Richmond, WI651597
10067Jon HughesKnoxville, IA651597
10162Tim FrickeHastings, NE651597
10244kDavid KubartNorth Platte, NE651597
10399Tony RostUtica, NE651597
Forgot Password?